-
Helmet Cover or Bag, Protective Case, with carry handle/Shoulder Strap
- Soft liner and covered seams for maximum protection
- Large glove-friendly carry handle
- Helmet not included
- Product Dimensions: 11.8 x 7.9 x 3.9 inches; 1.76 pounds
- Durable, tear-resistant Nylon shell with soft fleece lining
- Extra large size fits nearly all types of helmets, including motocross models
- Material: Oxford (high quality) multi-pocket design, you can put wallets, keys, mobile phones, etc., even i pad mini. Waterproof, durable and lightweight
- Practicality and versatility: classic look and all the features you might want: wallets, cell phones, cameras, energy drinks, cigarettes, etc. Also has an expandable bottom section to expand storage space
- Versatile use: suitable for all motorcycles, off-road vehicles, dual sports and endurance races, can also be used as a handbag, easy to move
- Ideal for travel, work, study and other activities, great for a gift!
₨ 1,500.00₨ 2,500.00Helmet Cover or Bag, Protective Case, with carry handle/Shoulder Strap
₨ 1,500.00₨ 2,500.00 -
Taichi Bag- Red
- Material: Polyester
- Size: 15 x 35 x 50cm
- Capacity: 25L
- The main air room of the flap and roll-up type, which is easy to use every day while securing the waterproof
₨ 3,200.00Taichi Bag- Red
₨ 3,200.00 -
Head Light with Side Light
- Fitment: Motorcycles, electric cars
- Bright led
- Voltage: 12~80VDC
- Power: 60 watt
- Energy saving: 85%
- Service life: 50%
- Improved brightness: 35000 hours
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 3,000.00₨ 5,000.00Head Light with Side Light
₨ 3,000.00₨ 5,000.00 -
25 Watt Motorcycle / Scooter LED Head light
- Power: 25W
- Voltage: AC/DC 9-18v
- Material: Aluminum
- Lamp color: Silver
- Light color: White LED
- CCT: 6500K
- Low Beam: 1250 lm
- High beam: 2500 lm
- Life span: 30000Hours
₨ 1,000.0025 Watt Motorcycle / Scooter LED Head light
₨ 1,000.00 -
Night Eye Light H4
- Suitable for all motorcycle
- Weight: 1 kg
- High Definition
₨ 3,500.00₨ 4,000.00Night Eye Light H4
₨ 3,500.00₨ 4,000.00 -
Head Light R Type
- Fitment: Classic bikes
- High, low beam
- Installation position: Center
- Light bulb included
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 3,500.00Head Light R Type
₨ 3,500.00 -
U5 Fog Light -Single Color
- Fitment: Most motorbikes
- Working voltage: 12V
- Running light: 3W
- High/low beam: 35W
- Aftermarket crystal halogen headlight
- High performance high/low beam
- High transmission, correct curved lens for better luminous efficiency
- Provide good field of view while driving in poor visibility
- No mounting hardware, no installation instruction included
- Black metal housing with chrome reflective interior
₨ 1,000.00U5 Fog Light -Single Color
₨ 1,000.00 -
Four LED Fog Light
- Fitment: Universal
- Numbers of led: 4
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 300.00Four LED Fog Light
₨ 300.00 -
Square Ring Fog Light- Big
- Fitment: Motorcycle/ Electric bicycle with transformer
- Brightness: 6000 LM
- Voltage: DCC9-80 volt
- Power: 60 watt
- Energy saving: 70%
- Improved brightness: 50%
- Lifespan: 30000 hours
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,700.00Square Ring Fog Light- Big
₨ 1,700.00 -
Circle Ring Fog Light
- Fitment: Most of the motorcycles
- Light power: 125 watt
- Actual power: 20 watt
- Environmental temperature: 40°c
- Flux: 3500LM/W
- Input Voltage DC: 12-80V
- Led motorcycle headlight
- Energy saving: 70%
- Service life: 50%
- Improved brightness: 30000hours
- Color: White
- Watt: 20w
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,300.00Circle Ring Fog Light
₨ 1,300.00 -
Fog Light 2 Set
- Model: L15
- Power: 30W
- Color: White
- Voltage: DC 9-85V
- Lumen: 3000Lm
- Color: 5700- 7000K
- Life: 20000h
- Light: OSRAM
- save 90% energy
- High quality, high brightness
- Car/ motorcycle LED headlight auxiliary light
- Green lightning source
- The most electricity saving and environmentally friendly
₨ 700.00Fog Light 2 Set
₨ 700.00 -
Hexagonal Fog Light
- Fitment: Most of the motorcycle
- Voltage: 12- 85V
- Lifespan: 3000 Hours
- Energy saving: 70%
- Improved brightness: 50%
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,400.00Hexagonal Fog Light
₨ 1,400.00 -
Fog Light Harley Type Square
- Suitable for all motorcycles
- Shape: Square
- Easy Installation
- LED Bulb
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,350.00Fog Light Harley Type Square
₨ 1,350.00 -
Motorcycle Strip Back Tail Light Indicator Side Light
- Fitment: Universal for all motorcycles
- Dimension : 13*3*1 cm
- LEDS : 48 LED (16 LED turn light and 32 LED brake/running light)
- Water proof and super bright
- Weight: 0.1 kg
₨ 500.00 -
Back Light Square
- Compatibility: Universal
- Light colour: Red
- Number of LED: 14 (brake/running light)
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,400.00Back Light Square
₨ 1,400.00 -
Motorcycle Strip light Brake Indicator and Shock Light
- Fitment: Universal
- Length: 1 meter
- Colors: RED, BLUE AND GREEN
- Can be used as: Shock light, back light
- Can be turned on when: Head light is switched on or while pressing the break or while side light is switched on.
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00Motorcycle Strip light Brake Indicator and Shock Light
₨ 100.00₨ 150.00
