-
Moto Torque XPULSE 200 4v – Back Carrier
- Made with Mild Steel 3 mm thickness
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
₨ 7,998.00Moto Torque XPULSE 200 4v – Back Carrier
₨ 7,998.00 -
Moto Torque Himalayan 450 Top Plate
- Condition: New
- Brand: Moto Torque
- Fitment: Himalayan 250 (2025 Model)
- Comes with provision for fixing our universal pillion Backrest too.
₨ 3,430.00Moto Torque Himalayan 450 Top Plate
₨ 3,430.00 -
KTM 250/390 Adventure Back Carrier-Moto Torque
- Made with Mild Steel 3 mm thickness
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
₨ 6,630.00 -
Yamaha MT15 Back Carrier v2.0- Moto Torque
- Made with Mild Steel 3 mm thickness
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
₨ 3,885.00Yamaha MT15 Back Carrier v2.0- Moto Torque
₨ 3,885.00 -
Dominar Back Carrier- Moto Torque
- Made with Mild Steel 3 mm thickness
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability
- to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
₨ 6,860.00Dominar Back Carrier- Moto Torque
₨ 6,860.00 -
Moto Torque Back Carrier for Triumph Speed 400
- Made with Mild Steel 5mm thickness for the clamps and 3mm thickness for the top rack.
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
- Provision given for the fitment of Back Rest from Moto Torque – Back Rest is sold separately.
- All nuts and bolts are of Stainless Steel 304 grade for lifetime warranty.
- Grit blasting technology was used before the Powder coating process for a uniform finish.
- Black Texture Powder coated to give the best finish Premium look.
₨ 6,600.00 -
Luggage Rack MT 15(Black)
- Colour: Black
- Material: Carbon Steel
- Width: 20 inch
- Height: 10 inch
- Weight: 700 g
₨ 2,500.00Luggage Rack MT 15(Black)
₨ 2,500.00 -
-
