-
Fork Brace Protection For Dirt Bikes
- Color: Red,Blue,Black
- Brand: PRO CAKEN
- Vehicle Service Type: Motorcycle, Dirt Bike
- Auto Part Position: Outer
- Installation Type: Bolt-On
₨ 1,200.00₨ 1,500.00Fork Brace Protection For Dirt Bikes
₨ 1,200.00₨ 1,500.00 -
Otom Front Lift Strap for dirt bikes
- Condition: New
- Colour: black
₨ 1,200.00Otom Front Lift Strap for dirt bikes
₨ 1,200.00 -
Acerbis Shock cover-Black
- Universally compatible fork protectors. A common problem for MX riders is oil leakage in the front forks, which often happens when gravel and dirt get stuck in the seals.
- the seals are protected against the elements, saving you both time and money in the long run!
₨ 1,200.00Acerbis Shock cover-Black
₨ 1,200.00 -
OTOM Motorcycle Engine Oil Filter Cover
- Type: NC Oil Filter Cover (New)
- Material : CNC Aluminum
- Displacement (ml): 250CC 450CC
- Quantity: 1 Pcs
- Bulk Order: Accept
₨ 1,250.00₨ 1,560.00OTOM Motorcycle Engine Oil Filter Cover
₨ 1,250.00₨ 1,560.00 -
Otom Mudguard Flap for Dirt Bike
- Material: Plastic
- Size: 330*130mm
- Weight: 120g
- Color: Black/Blue/Orange
₨ 1,500.00Otom Mudguard Flap for Dirt Bike
₨ 1,500.00 -
Gear Lever for CF/CX- Red
- Color: Red
- Material: CNC
- Condition: New
- Fitment: CF/CX
₨ 1,500.00Gear Lever for CF/CX- Red
₨ 1,500.00 -
Otom Rear Brake Pads- RO1
- Type: Rear Brake Pads-R01
- Material: Copper Sintering
- Size: 60*44*30.7*9.35*3mm
- Weight: 140g
- Color: Copper-Colorful
- Quantity: 1 Piece
- Bulk Order: Received
₨ 1,600.00₨ 2,000.00Otom Rear Brake Pads- RO1
₨ 1,600.00₨ 2,000.00 -
OTOM Front Brake Pads- F01
- Type: Front Brake Pads-F01
- Material: Copper Sintering
- Size: 94*34*6.94*3mm
- Weight: 140g
- Color: Copper-Colored
- Quantity: 1 Piece
- Bulk Order: Received
₨ 1,700.00₨ 2,100.00OTOM Front Brake Pads- F01
₨ 1,700.00₨ 2,100.00 -
-
OTOM Motorcycle Engine Valve Parts Set
- Type: Intake Exhaust Valve Kit
- Material: Metal
- Intake: 100*28*5mm
- Exhaust: 100*24*5mm
- Color: Black
- Quantity: 4 pieces
- Bulk order: Received
₨ 2,000.00₨ 3,000.00OTOM Motorcycle Engine Valve Parts Set
₨ 2,000.00₨ 3,000.00 -
-
-
OTOM Motorcycle Front Fork Protective Cover Shock Absorb Dustproof
- Material: PP Plastic
- Placement on Vehicle: Front
- Color: White
-
Item Height :36cm
-
Item length :36cm
-
Material Type :PP-plastic
-
Item Type :Inclines and protective sheets
-
Item Weight :224g
-
Special Features :Motorcycle Modification Parts Accessories Front Fork Protector
-
Item Width :8cm
₨ 2,500.00₨ 3,200.00OTOM Motorcycle Front Fork Protective Cover Shock Absorb Dustproof
₨ 2,500.00₨ 3,200.00 -
Nibbi Ignition Coil
- Brand: Nibbi
- Vehicle Service Type: Dirt Bike,Motorcycle
- Installation Type: Bolt-On
₨ 2,500.00Nibbi Ignition Coil
₨ 2,500.00 -
OTOM NC250 Motocross Stator Coil for dirt bike
- Type: NC250 NC450 Engine Stator Coil
- Line Length: 580mm
- Inside Diameter: 29mm
- Outer Diameter: 84mm
- Width: 27mm
- Weight: 640g
- Color: As Pictures
₨ 2,500.00
