-
KTM Duke 250/390 Gen-3 Beetle Crash Guard- Moto Torque
- Condition: New
- Brand: Moto Torque
- Comes with 3 strong mounting points.
- Available in Black Only
₨ 6,855.00 -
Moto Torque Xpulse Crash Guard
- Made with rigid Mild Steel 22.2 mm thickness tubes, with highest in the class of 2mm wall thickness
- Cold Rolled (CR) Tubes are used for strength & high durability to withstand impact during abrasion.
- All nuts and bolts are of Stainless Steel 304 grade.
- MIG Welding technology is used for connecting the crucial parts for great strength.
- Grid blasting technology was used before the Powder coating process for a uniform finish.
- Automated CNC machines are used to bend the tubes for Precision & the formation of the crash guard.
₨ 8,500.00Moto Torque Xpulse Crash Guard
₨ 8,500.00 -
Moto Torque Himalayan 450 – Panther Crash Guard
- Made with rigid Mild Steel 25 mm Diameter tubes, with impact resistance and strong rigidity of 1.6 and 2mm wall thickness.
- Cold Rolled (CR) Tubes are used for strength & high durability to withstand impact during abrasion.
- All nuts and bolts are of Stainless Steel 304 grade that comes with a lifetime warranty.
- MIG (Metal Inert Gas) Welding and TIG (Tungsten inert gas) welding technology is used for connecting the crucial parts for great strength accordingly.
- Grid blasting technology was used before the Powder coating process for a uniform finish.
- Automated CNC machines are used to bend the tubes for Precision & the formation of the crash guard.
- Engineered to save the crucial and expensive parts of the motorcycle like Fuel Tank, Engine casings frame, handle bar and many other parts.
₨ 14,800.00Moto Torque Himalayan 450 – Panther Crash Guard
₨ 14,800.00 -
ALPHA- Yamaha MT-15 Crash Guard v2.0 (BLACK) – Moto Torque
- Made with rigid Mild Steel 25.4 mm thickness tubes, with highest in the class of 1.6mm wall thickness
- Cold Rolled (CR) Tubes are used for strength & high durability to withstand impact during abrasion.
- All nuts and bolts are of Stainless Steel 304 grade.
- MIG Welding technology is used for connecting the crucial parts for great strength.
- Grid blasting technology was used before the Powder coating process for a uniform finish.
₨ 8,300.00 -
Dominar Crash Guard- Moto Torque
- Condition: New
- Comes with high-quality Stainless Steel 304-grade nuts and bolts
- ensuring a sleek, durable finish
₨ 13,700.00Dominar Crash Guard- Moto Torque
₨ 13,700.00 -
Moto Torque Crash Guard (Speedster Pro) for Triumph Speed 400
- Made with rigid Mild Steel 25.4 mm thickness tubes, with highest in the class of 2mm wall thickness
- Cold Rolled (CR) Tubes are used for strength & high durability to withstand impact during abrasion.
- All nuts and bolts are Stainless Steel for lifetime rust proof.
- MIG Welding technology is used for connecting the crucial parts for great strength.
- Grit blasting technology is used before the Powder coating process for a uniform finish.
- Automated CNC machines are used to bend the tubes for Precision & the formation of the crash guard.
₨ 10,800.00 -
Crash Guard for Crf-Black
- Condition: New
- Colour: Black
- Fitment: CRF
₨ 10,000.00₨ 14,500.00Crash Guard for Crf-Black
₨ 10,000.00₨ 14,500.00 -
Crash Guard for R15V3/V4
- Condition: New
- Colour: Black
- Fitment: R15
₨ 4,500.00₨ 5,500.00Crash Guard for R15V3/V4
₨ 4,500.00₨ 5,500.00 -
-
-
