-
CBR Integrated Tail Light Rear Brake Turn Signal Light Motorcycle Taillight(Clear)
- Material: Acrylic + PC
- Voltage: 12V
- Long lasting, super bright
- Faster on/off response time
- Turn signal, tail light and brake light are all integrated into one
- Easy to install, no installation instruction.
- Need to connect the wires manually
- Lens Color: Clear/Smoke
- The brightness effect of 2 different color lenses will be different.
- Package Includes: 1 Piece
₨ 7,800.00 -
Aerox Back Light
- Specific Uses For Product: Rear Lights
- Vehicle Service Type: Motorcycle
- Special Feature: waterproof
- Wattage: 5 Watts
- Size: Standard
- Case Color: Black
- Light Color: Colorful
₨ 7,500.00Aerox Back Light
₨ 7,500.00 -
Nemo Light for R15V4
- Colour: Red
- Specific Uses For Product: Rear Lights
- Special Feature: waterproof
- Wattage: 5 Watts
₨ 4,200.00Nemo Light for R15V4
₨ 4,200.00 -
Back Light With Grill- Big
- Fitment: Royal Enfield motorcycle
- Measurements: 4″ diameter x 3″ deep
- High quality material
- Cast aluminum grill
- Red plastic lens with clear lens for license place illumination
₨ 2,500.00Back Light With Grill- Big
₨ 2,500.00 -
₨ 1,500.00
₨ 3,000.00Integrated Tail Light for MT15
₨ 1,500.00₨ 3,000.00 -
Back Light Square
- Compatibility: Universal
- Light colour: Red
- Number of LED: 14 (brake/running light)
- Weight: 1 kg
₨ 1,400.00Back Light Square
₨ 1,400.00 -
Motorcycle Strip Back Tail Light Indicator Side Light
- Fitment: Universal for all motorcycles
- Dimension : 13*3*1 cm
- LEDS : 48 LED (16 LED turn light and 32 LED brake/running light)
- Water proof and super bright
- Weight: 0.1 kg
₨ 500.00
