-
KTM Duke 250/390 Gen-3 Beetle Crash Guard- Moto Torque
- Condition: New
- Brand: Moto Torque
- Comes with 3 strong mounting points.
- Available in Black Only
₨ 6,855.00 -
Duke 250/390-GEN 3 Saddle Stay-Moto Torque
- Made For Duke 250/390 2023-2024 model
- Made with Rigid Mild Steel of 19 mm Diameter tubes, with suitable thickness for of 1.6 mm wall thickness for the light weight yet strong saddle stay.
- Cold Rolled (CR) Tubes are used for strength & high durability to withstand impact during abrasion.
- All nuts and bolts are of Stainless Steel 304 grade that comes with a lifetime warranty.
- MIG (Metal Inert Gas) Welding and TIG (Tungsten inert gas) welding technology is used for connecting the crucial parts for great strength accordingly
₨ 6,855.00Duke 250/390-GEN 3 Saddle Stay-Moto Torque
₨ 6,855.00 -
KTM 250/390 Adventure Saddle Stay -Moto Torque
- With this saddle stay, you no longer have to worry about the bag touching the moving parts of the motorcycle, promoting safer riding.
- This saddle stay allows you to easily mount your saddlebags and secure it during the ride.
- The saddle stay is made exclusively for your KTM ADVENTURE 250/390 and does not any modification or extra fittings for installation.
₨ 7,545.00 -
KTM 250/390 Adventure Back Carrier-Moto Torque
- Made with Mild Steel 3 mm thickness
- HOT Rolled (HR) sheets are used for strength & high durability to withstand the Top Box/ luggage bags upto 7 kgs.
- CNC Laser cut to give the precision finish look.
₨ 6,630.00 -
Skid Plate for For KTM 390 ADVENTURE
- Material Type: Aluminum alloy
- Item Weight: 0.2kg
- Color: Black
- Condition: New
- Fitment: KTM ADVENTURE
₨ 10,000.00₨ 12,500.00Skid Plate for For KTM 390 ADVENTURE
₨ 10,000.00₨ 12,500.00 -
Ktm Adventure 250&390 Radiator Guard-Black
- Condition: New
- Colour: Black
- Fitment: Ktm Adventure 250&390
- Easy to install
₨ 4,500.00Ktm Adventure 250&390 Radiator Guard-Black
₨ 4,500.00 -
Crash Guard for R15V3/V4
- Condition: New
- Colour: Black
- Fitment: R15
₨ 4,500.00₨ 5,500.00Crash Guard for R15V3/V4
₨ 4,500.00₨ 5,500.00 -
-
-
-
₨ 6,000.00
₨ 8,000.00Crash Cage for KTM Duke 250 & 390
₨ 6,000.00₨ 8,000.00 -
-
R15v3 single bubble windshield
Give your R15 v3 a sporty look with this bubble visor
₨ 1,500.00R15v3 single bubble windshield
₨ 1,500.00
